LA MEDIEVALE 29KM

30.2km | 1030D+ | 1030D- | Départ le : 20/09 à 09:30:00

  • 200 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 200 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
401 AIT EL CADI Mohamed H SE-H NULL
402 ARNAUD Gilles H M4-H TEAM GC NONTRON
403 ASTIER Frederic H M2-H
404 AUBINEAU Severine F M1-F
405 AUGEIX Thomas H M1-H NULL
406 AUGIER GAUTIER Pascal H M2-H FABB
407 BAGLIN Nicolas H M2-H
408 BAILLY Anne Lise F M1-F REVEIL SPORTIF SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE
409 BAGLIN Nicolas H M1-H NULL
410 BARAISE Jean Romain H SE-H
411 BARANGE Nathanael H SE-H
412 BARBAREAU Freddy H M3-H FOOTING MOUGON
413 BARBAREAU Frederique F M3-F FOOTING MOUGON
414 BARREAU Stephanie F M2-F TEAMTRAIL 17
415 BAUDOIN Guillaume H M0-H LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE
416 BAZILLE Eric H M2-H VIVONNE LOISIRS
417 BELLESSORT David H M2-H STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
418 BELLY Christophe H M2-H
419 BERENGUER Tristan H SE-H
420 BERTHON Samuel H SE-H AS VOUILLE
421 BERTRAND Christophe H M2-H
422 BERTRY David H M2-H NULL
423 BEYNIE Stephane H M1-H AGPB
424 BILLAT Francis H M4-H FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF
425 BILORE Emmanuel H SE-H PONS
426 BISCUIT David H M1-H NULL
427 BIZEUL Romuald H M1-H ROMUALD BIZEUL
428 BLATEAU Jacques H M3-H
429 BLAY Laurent H M4-H FOOTING MOUGON
430 BOCHE Pierre H SE-H
431 BOISNON Stephanie F M2-F 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES
432 BONNEAU Mickael H SE-H NULL
433 BORDENAVE Laurent H M0-H RCCR
434 BOUCROT Gregory H M0-H CANIBALES 79
435 BOULARD Bruno H M5-H LES RUN'ARS
436 BOURGOIN COUSIN Isabelle F M1-F
437 BOURSET Christophe H M2-H UAC BRIOUX
438 BOUYAT Philippe H M5-H
439 BRACHET Bruno H M4-H
440 BREAU Sylvain H M2-H COURS'SON NATURE
441 BROQUEREAU Kevin H SE-H ROCHEFORT ATHL CLUB
442 BRUNEAU Laurent H M2-H ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
443 CAILLAUD Patrice H M5-H MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES
444 CALZA Jonathan H M0-H NULL
445 CARRE Julien H M1-H VIVONNE LOISIRS
446 CARREAU Sebastien H M0-H JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME
447 CERF Karine F M2-F A C CHANTONNAY
448 CHAIGNAUD Jean Michel H M2-H NULL
449 CHARPENTIER Noemie F M0-F NULL
450 CHATAIN Patrick H M4-H JOGGING MESLAY
451 CHAUVIERE LE DRIAN Tanguy H M1-H GARANDEAU
452 CHAUVIN Angeline F M1-F NULL
453 CHEVALERIAS Cyrille H M2-H NULL
454 CITERNE Julien H SE-H NULL
455 COELEMBIER Ludovic H M2-H COURS'SON NATURE
456 COLLIN Laurie F SE-F NULL
457 CORNET Nicolas H M3-H MILLEPATTES BUXEROLLES
458 COURREGELONGUE Herve H M3-H NULL
459 COUSSY Benjamin H SE-H NULL
460 CURT Morgan H SE-H
461 DAGOURET Jeremie H M1-H CA PLASSAC
462 DANJ OU Cedric H M2-H CACC RUNNING
463 DECEMME Geraldine F M1-F JOG FORS
464 DELANGEAS Jean Claude H M6-H
465 DEMAY Pascal H M3-H KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
466 DEPUTIER Nicolas H SE-H
467 DESEMERY Frederic H M1-H NULL
468 DESVAUX Laurent H M2-H US RENAUDINE ATHLE CLUB
469 DRAHONNET Valentine F M0-F MACC LUSIGNAN
470 DRAHONNET Valentine F M1-F NULL
471 DUBRE Gregoire H SE-H
472 DUBUS Alexis H SE-H NULL
473 DUDOGNON Fabrice H M1-H NULL
474 DUMOULIN David H M0-H SCAP CADAUJAC
475 DURROUX Joris H SE-H NULL
476 DUSSUTOUR David H M1-H NULL
477 EL BAZI Khalil H SE-H SPIRIDON 16
478 ESTEVE Thomas H M1-H CAV TRIATHLON
479 FAURE Kenny H SE-H
480 FAVORY Fabienne F M3-F MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES
481 FERRER Jules H SE-H LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
482 FILLON Dimitri H M0-H
483 FONTAINE Thomas H M0-H NULL
484 FOREIX Julien H M1-H US NATIXIS
485 FORESTIER Thomas H M0-H ARA
486 FORGET Olivier H M4-H MILLES PATTES
487 FRANCOIS Marc Antoine H SE-H GARANDEAU
488 FRITSCH Delphine F M2-F COURS TOUJOURS 85
489 GACHIGNARD Aurelien H M0-H FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE
490 GACKA Waldemar H M1-H
491 GACKA Waldemar H M7-H NULL
492 GAILLARD Sebastien H M2-H
493 GAUDIN Timothe H SE-H
494 GENDRE Lydie F M2-F SPORTYCHIEN 17
495 GENDRE Lydie F SE-F CANIMORDICUS
496 GENEVIERE Laurent H M2-H
497 GIRAULT Sandra F M1-F NULL
498 GOBIN Jordan H SE-H NULL
499 GOUZON Maurice H M3-H CACC
500 GRALL Julien H M0-H
501 GRANIER Jean Louis H M6-H NULL
502 GRATREAUD Eric H M3-H MOULIDARS
503 GRAVELAT Mathis H ES-H JOG FORS 79
504 GROSZ Franck H SE-H NULL
505 GUERIN Arnaud H M2-H NULL
506 GYRE Francois H M1-H NULL
507 HUGUET Jennifer F SE-F NULL
508 JAUD Anthony H M0-H NULL
509 JAUD Laure F SE-F NULL
510 JECHOUX Gilles H M4-H
511 JOLY Jerome H M0-H NULL
512 JOUANAUD Laurent H M1-H NULL
513 JUSIAK Renaud H ES-H NULL
514 KEMPF Virginie F M1-F LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
515 KERVARREC Sebastien H M1-H NULL
516 LABAUDINIERE Frederic H M2-H NULL
517 LABROUSSE Leslie F SE-F
518 LACAZE Arnaud H M2-H NULL
519 LACOURARIE Mickael H SE-H NULL
520 LANDREVIE Valentin H SE-H NULL
521 LASNIER Fabrice H SE-H NULL
522 LAVAURE Fabrice H SE-H NULL
523 LE MOIGNE Cecile F M1-F BPCE
524 LEBORGNE Cyrille H M1-H ESR ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
525 LEM Romain H M0-H NULL
526 LI FOON CHEONG Benoit H SE-H NULL
527 LIGER Julien H M1-H NULL
528 LOBRE Blandine F M2-F NULL
529 LOURENCO Aurelien H SE-H EPA 86
530 LUZARRAGA Victor H SE-H NULL
531 MACHETEAU Freddy H M2-H AS VOUILLE
532 MARQUET Stephane H M3-H NULL
533 MARTINAUD Gaetan H SE-H
534 MERLE Arnaud H M1-H C A PLASSAC
535 MESSAGER Messager H M5-H ASI SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC
536 MEUNIER Alexis H ES-H JOG FORS
537 MILLE Alexandre H M1-H
538 MOINARD Claude Alain H M3-H USAA
539 MOTILLON Guillaume H SE-H MACC LUSIGNAN
540 MURGUET Marcel H M5-H RUNTOGETHER
541 NEVEU Alain H M5-H MACC LUSIGNAN
542 PAJOT Thibaut H M0-H
543 PALET Johnny H M1-H NULL
544 PALEZIS Laurent H M4-H VIVONNE LOISIRS
545 PAPOT Simon H ES-H ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
546 PARISOT Doran H SE-H STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
547 PENAUD Charlotte F M1-F FOULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE
548 PENICHOU Arnaud H SE-H TEAM TRAIL 17
549 PERRIN Guillaume H M0-H LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE
550 PESCE Vincent H M1-H
551 PINET Andre H M1-H GARANDEAU
552 PLOQUIN Thierry H M5-H SPIRIDON MELLOIS
553 PINET Andre H M0-H NULL
554 PORCHERON Geoffrey H M0-H RUN ARS
555 POUYOLLON Pascal H M4-H VIVONNE LOISIRS
556 PREVOT Regis H SE-H NULL
557 PRUNIAUX Samuel H M1-H
558 QUEMENER Christophe H M3-H COURS'SON NATURE
559 RACLET Clotilde F M0-F AS VOUILLE 86
560 RAGEAU Didier H M4-H CA PICTAVE
561 RAMBAULT Gael H ES-H ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
562 REAL Philippe H M3-H NULL
563 REBIERRE Fabrice H M1-H NULL
564 REGINARD Nicolas H M1-H NULL
565 REJSEK Paul H SE-H NULL
566 REVEILLON Guillaume H M1-H NULL
567 RIBOT Christophe H M2-H NULL
568 RIMBAUD Matthieu H SE-H
569 RIMBAUD David H M2-H
570 RIPOCHE Christophe H M3-H CHERVEUX RUN'ATURE
571 RISSER Florence F SE-F NULL
572 ROBIN Herve H M3-H VO2 BESSINES
573 ROBION Fabien H M0-H NULL
574 RONDEAU Andre H M7-H 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES
575 ROPARS Francois H M6-H
576 ROUGIER Florent H M0-H
577 ROUSSEAU Laurent H M2-H ELAN CAPIANAIS
578 SAUVAGE Franck H M4-H MONTAM'TRAIL
579 SAUVAGE Corine F M3-F FOULEES DOUCES
580 SCHWEITZER Shirley F M7-F NULL
581 SEGUIN David H M2-H
582 SERNOT Michel H M3-H A L B S
583 SIBILLE Damien H M1-H
584 SOURISSEAU Olivier H M2-H
585 SOURISSEAU Cecile F M2-F
586 TALARY Christopher H M2-H FOOTING MOUGON
587 TESSIER Sylvie F M4-F
588 THIEBAUT Pascal H M3-H
589 TROVALET Manuel H M1-H BLACK RUNNERS SADIRAC
590 VALLERANT Frederic H M0-H NULL
591 VAN UITERT Remco H M1-H NULL
592 VAUTIER Nicolas H M2-H SCAP CADAUJAC
593 VINCENDEAU Sandrine F M3-F US SAINTES ATHLETISME
594 VITET Jonathan H M0-H ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
595 VIVIER Laurent H M1-H FOOTING MOUGON
596 ZAWADZKI Laurent H M2-H
597 FLEURENCE Emmanuel H M2-H
598 MEYROUS Gael H SE-H KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
599 DUBIN Anne F M1-F JOG FORS
600 BALLAY Pierre Jean H M1-H NULL