LE MONTBEROU 14KM

15.1km | 458D+ | 458D- | Départ le : 20/09 à 09:30:00

  • 197 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 197 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
701 ANDRE Flavien H ES-H JARNAC ATHLETISME
702 AUMONT Anthony H SE-H
703 AUTEXIER Alexis H SE-H NULL
704 BABAUD Stephanie F M1-F
705 BALIDAS Chloe F SE-F
706 BAUDINAUD Josette F M5-F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
707 BAUDRY Ninon F SE-F
708 BAYER Paul H M0-H G2A
709 BAYNAUD Jessie F SE-F
710 BEAUMATIN Julie F SE-F
711 BEIGNON Gael H M0-H NULL
712 BELLE Beatrice F M4-F
713 BELLOT Laura F SE-F NULL
714 BERTIN Raphael H M2-H
715 BLENEAU Marie Danielle F M3-F
716 BOLTEAU Maurice H M6-H
717 BONNIN Clemence F SE-F CA PLASSACNULL BAD ST SORNIN
718 BONNION Sebastien H M0-H NULL
719 BORDIER Alexandre H SE-H NULL
720 BOURABIER Gael H M0-H NULL
721 BOURBON David H M2-H
722 BOURINET Anne F M1-F ECA17
723 BOUSSIQUAULT Elodie F SE-F NULL
724 BOYER Mickael H SE-H LIMOGES MUD RUN
725 BRAHMI Malika F M4-F NULL
726 BREAUX Christelle F M2-F AR TEAM
727 BREAUX Eric H M2-H AR TEAM
728 BREISTROFF Mathilde F SE-F
729 BRILLOUET Steven H M0-H NULL
730 BRUNET Pascal H M3-H NULL
731 BRY Martine F M5-F CA PLASSAC
732 BURGARD Romain H M0-H NULL
733 CADOU Hubert H M1-H G2A
734 CAILLET Cindy F SE-F PONS
735 CANON Jean Francois H M3-H CA PLASSAC
736 CANON Blandine F SE-F NULL
737 CARDINAUD Frederic H M1-H SNULLL UNION SAINT BRUNO
738 CHABANNAIS Laurent H M2-H
739 CHAMOULAUD Severine F M2-F SPIRIDON 16
740 CHATAGNE Alain H M4-H
741 CHAUDRON Stephane H M2-H NULL
742 CHAUMETTE Christelle F M3-F NULL
743 CHAUVEAU Fabien H M0-H G2A
744 CHAUVET Cedric H M1-H NULL
745 CHAZAUT Nicolas H M2-H
746 CHERPRENET Chloe F SE-F NULL
747 CHEVALIER Marie F M2-F NULL
748 CHEVALIER Charlene F SE-F RAC ROCHEFORT
749 CHEVRIER Benoit H SE-H NULL
750 CHEYRADE David H M0-H NULL
751 CHUPIN Guillaume H SE-H G2A
752 CLEMOT Aurelie F M2-F CHERVEUX RUNATURE
753 COIMBRA Alexandre H M0-H
754 COMPAGNON Jean Christophe H M4-H
755 CORRE Bertrand H M1-H NULL
756 COUAMAIS Karl H M1-H NULL
757 DAVIAUX Anne Laure F M0-F NULL
758 DE COCCOLA Florence F M1-F
759 DE FUENTES Stephane H M1-H
760 DE LA CRUZ Volodia H M5-H LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS
761 DECROIX Cendrine F M0-F NULL
762 DELANDE Katia F M2-F KATIA DELANDE
763 DELESTRE Sebastien H M1-H NULL
764 DELESTRE Virginie F M1-F
765 DELHOUME Sylvie F M4-F
766 DESPORT Philippe H M3-H CA PLASSAC
767 DEZARNAUD Denis H SE-H NULL
768 DI PIETRO Michael H M2-H
769 DIAS Carla F M1-F NULL
770 DUCHE Jean Michel H M3-H NULL
771 DUCOUX Ludovic H SE-H NULL
772 DUMOULIN Sebastien H M1-H
773 DUPONT Jerome H M0-H VO2 BESSINES
774 DUPOUY Didier H M3-H NULL
775 DUPUY Christophe H M0-H TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC
776 DURIEUX Sebastien H M0-H
777 EPERANIA Maeva F SE-F NULL
778 FAURIE Jean Francois H M1-H NULL
779 FERREIRA Celine F M1-F CA PLASSAC
780 FIDELE Emeric H SE-H NULL
781 FORESTIER Carole F M0-F
782 FORTHIN Benjamin H M1-H
783 FOUGERE Jean Baptiste H M2-H
784 FRAPPIER Aurelie F M1-F
785 FREITAS Jose Avelino H M3-H VO2 BESSINES
786 GADY Nathalie F M1-F NULL
787 GALERON Maite F M3-F ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS SUR MER
788 GATINEAU Antoine H M1-H UACBRIOUX
789 GAUTHIER Cedric H M2-H NULL
790 GENAY Sebastien H M2-H
791 GIBOUT Alexandre H M1-H NULL
792 GOMEZ Carine F M1-F
793 GORUCHON Fabrice H M2-H NULL
794 GOUDEAU Nicolas H M3-H
795 GUIBERT Jean Emmanuel H M2-H
796 GUITTON Yves H M4-H NULL
797 HARMAND Jeremy H M0-H CA PLASSAC
798 HERNANDEZ Isabelle F M3-F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
799 HUBE Francis H M3-H
800 HURSON Christian H M6-H
801 JEGOU Jean Louis H M4-H NULL
802 JOURDIN Laurent H SE-H LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC
803 JULLION Ingrid F M1-F NULL
804 JULLION Sebastien H M1-H NULL
805 JULLION Wilfried H M1-H NULL
806 LABRUNIE Christelle F M1-F
807 LACHAUD Anais F SE-F NULL
808 LACOURARIE Damien H SE-H NULL
809 LARDIT Jonathan H M0-H
810 LASCOUX Frederic H M2-H NULL
811 LAVAUD Christelle F M2-F NULL
812 LAZERAND Anthony H SE-H NULL
813 LAZERAND Anthony H SE-H NULL
814 LEPIFFE Gaetan H M2-H
815 LITTIERRE Valentin H SE-H
816 MALLET Jeremy H SE-H NULL
817 MARTINS PONTES Corine F M3-F
818 MEJERI Sabrina F M1-F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE
819 MERCERON Patrice H M3-H NULL
820 MERLET Thierry H M4-H
821 MESSAGER Laurie F SE-F LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
822 MICHEAU Yael H M2-H G2A
823 MILLAC Slanie F SE-F NULL
824 MILLERAND Corinne F M2-F JOG FORS
825 MIOMANDRE Cecile F SE-F LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB
826 MOISE Philippe H M5-H NULL
827 MONFORT Joris H SE-H
828 MONGET Cecile F M2-F NULL
829 MONNIER Thomas H SE-H CANIBALES79
830 MORIN Sandra F M1-F
831 NEYRON Gilles H M5-H NULL
832 NEYRON Adrien H SE-H
833 NEYRON Florent H SE-H
834 NICOLAS Jean Michel H M2-H ALPA
835 NICOLEAU Sandrine F M1-F
836 OLIVIER Rousset H M2-H ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
837 PAILLER Florence F SE-F NULL
838 PALARD Olivier H M1-H
839 PALLUAS Philippe H M3-H AC SAINT PALAIS 17
840 PALLUAS Viviane F M2-F AC SAINT PALAIS 17
841 PALLUAS Antoine H SE-H AC SAINT PALAIS 17
842 PAPIN Gilles H M5-H NULL
843 PARIS Eddy H M0-H NULL
844 PATERSON Stewart H M4-H CA PLASSAC
845 PELLETANT Herve H SE-H
846 PELLETIER Christian H M5-H G2A
847 PENELLE Antoine H SE-H NULL
848 PERRIN Florian H SE-H NULL
849 PETIT Nicolas H M0-H TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC
850 PETTON Emmanuel H M2-H NULL
851 PICHON Emmanuel H M1-H NULL
852 PICHON Sebastien H M1-H LES 12 14 NIORT
853 PIGEAULT Herve H M3-H
854 PILLOT Juliette F M1-F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB
855 PONCE Pierre H M3-H RAC
856 POUET Melissa F SE-F NULL
857 RABEL Guillaume H M2-H
858 REIX Jean Baptiste H SE-H
859 RELLAND Carole F M5-F
860 RENOUX ROUX Heloise F M0-F TEAM ROUNOUX
861 RICATEAU Virginie F M0-F NULL
862 RIO Cathryn F M4-F
863 RIVENEZ Christophe H M4-H
864 ROBERT Jean Luc H M5-H AS VOUILLE 86
865 ROBERT Marie F M4-F AS VOUILLE 86
866 ROBIN Anne Sophie F SE-F
867 ROUGEON Eric H M1-H
868 ROUGIER Pierre H SE-H
869 ROULAUD Johanna F SE-F NULL
870 ROUSSEAU Maxence H ES-H
871 ROUX Nicolas H M1-H
872 ROZEROT Xavier H JU-H CACC RUNNING
873 RUAULT Thomas H SE-H G2A
874 SABOURIN Charline F SE-F CANIBALES 79
875 SAINT CHAMAND Helene F SE-F NULL
876 SANGUINITI Herve H M0-H
877 SARDIN Jean Claude H M4-H
878 SARDIN Jeannine F M3-F
879 SATONY Francois H M0-H NULL
880 SENNAVOINE Carinne F M1-F
881 SIELINO Sylvain H SE-H
882 SIMONNET Franck H M0-H
883 SONTHONNAX Valerie F M4-F
884 SORIN Ludovic H M1-H CA PLASSAC CL MARTELL
885 SUAU Michael H M1-H STADIUM
886 TACHDJIAN GERVAIS Jacqueline F M2-F HSANULLAS VOUILLE
887 TACHDJIAN GERVAIS Francois H M2-H AS VOUILLENULLHSA
888 TARDIEU Dominique H M2-H NULL
889 TESTON Andrea F SE-F
890 THEVENOUX Loic H M1-H G2A
891 TROUVE Vanessa F M1-F NULL
892 VALENTIN Sebastien H M1-H
893 VALLADE Bruno H M2-H
894 VILLALARD Roxane F M0-F
895 WITTORSKI Quentin H SE-H
896 RIBIERE Matthieu H M0-H
897 CHATAGNE Monique F M4-F TEAM CHATAGNE